resultaten eventing wedstrijden

Resultaten Arville, België 20 t/m 23 augustus 2020

CCI4*-S – 70 starters 67.14% completions

1. Julia Krajewski GER Samourai du Thot 23,0
7. Lara de Liedekerke-Meier BEL Alpaga d’Arville 35,2
11. Stephanie d’Andrimont BEL Casperelli 43,2
13. Senne Vervaecke BEL Google van Alsingen 44,0
14. Cyril Gavrilovic BEL 44,4
not placed >>
26. Jarno Verwimp BEL Mahalia 55,5
27. Steve van Winkel BEL Airkan Sylvester 56,4
35. Timothy Denutte BEL 70,2
39. Joris Vanspringel BEL 75,3
43. Tom van den Broeck BEL Ruben de la Pomme 86,6
eliminated >>
RT XC Manon Minner BEL Cool Dancer
RT XC Maxime Lambrecht BEL Felix Roses
RT XC Bart Hermans BEL Gorki van de Pertjeshoeve
EL XC Stephan Hazeleger NED Dupon
WDbXC Marten Boon BEL Gravin van Cantos
EL SJ Valentine Emsens BEL Esther du Maillet

CCI3*-S – 82 starters 89,02% completions

1. Thomas Carlile FRA Spring Thyme de la Rose 30,6
3. Celia Benay BEL Delara 33,3
8. Wouter de Cleene BEL Nestor 35,4
12. Jarno Verwimp BEL Vigo’d Flip de Muze 39,8
17. Lara de Liedekerke-Meier BEL Hermione d’Arville 42,1
not placed >>
22. Steve van Winkel BEL Glenkeeran Casanova 45,2
23. Lara de Liedekerke-Meier BEL Hooney d’Arville 45,6
25. Steve van Winkel BEL Vainquer Z 46,9
27. Jarno Verwimp BEL Dabiola M 48,7
28. Jasper Peeters BEL Jackass PK 49,7
29. Hendrik Degros BEL Countrie 50,5
30. Tine Magnus BEL Champagne Pia Z 51,3
35. Camille Thual BEL Nereo CP 53,4
36. Lucy Gronen NED Gyon 53,4
38. Geert Adriaensen BEL Darius de Bas 56,5
40. Rik Geirnaert BEL Dalton de la Vie Z 58,3
41. Christian Chabot BEL Flora-B-Lux 59,2
43. Hendrik Degros BEL Salut Salon 60,0
44. Laetitia Brechon BEL Guido 61,1
45. Hendrik Degros BEL Lanciano 31,7
47. Cyril Gavrilovic BEL Leonardo 907 62,2
48. Virginie Caulier BEL Hobama de la Baille Rouge 62,6
52. Stef d’Hoker BEL Keep Safe G Z 64,7
56. Jarno Verwimp BEL Hilton 68,9
62. Yarno Geeroms BEL Uniforma Z 77,5
64. Maxime Lambrecht BEL Mister Big ter Bunder 81,2
65. Freek Biebuyck BEL 81,2
68. Nele Revyn BEL 87,5
70. Kristien Both BEL Kaiser uit de Melle 90,7
71. Anne Sofie Coevoet BEL Catoo Z 113,6
eliminated >>
EL XC Lola Madrenas BEL Valentino de Nine Z
WDbSJ Karin Donckers BEL Namira
WDbSJ Karin Donckers BEL Nerium

CCI2*-S Sect. 1 77 starters 83.12% completions

1. Julien Wergifosse BEL Floren 06 06 27,8
4. Wouter de Cleene BEL 31,4
9. Justus Valk NED Fitzgerald 34,0
14. Julia Schmitz BEL Figaro des Concessions 35,4
18. Tine Magnus BEL Gariena G 36,5
19. Hendrik Degros BEL Ushuaia 7 36,8
20. Sara Broekaert BEL 37,0
not placed >>
24. Senne Vervaecke BEL Jeno 39,5
26. Céline de Cabooter BEL Goteus S 40,2
27. Sybille de Cartier BEL Un de Nanou 40,9
28. Sven Grouwels BEL Indiva van de Langeweg 40,9
29. Chloe Raty BEL Ambassadeur d’Oc 41,4
31. Steve van Winkel BEL My Morris 41,9
32. Alice Naber-Lozeman NED Harm 42,1
33. Vincent Martens BEL Marcorado VM 43,2
34. Sien Kahn BEL Dominant 43,8
35. Anne-Laure Calicis BEL Boris van de Kapel 44,1
36. Bruno Pupier BEL Estrella vp Wisbecq 44,2
37. Joris Vanspringel BEL Nolimit VDB Z 44,7
38. Julia Schmitz BEL Lady Like 45,5
39. Stefaan de Pauw BEL Kwinto van’t Wijwater 46,6
40. Tom Goeman BEL Accro 46,8
42. Birgit Peeters BEL 47,0
44. Steve van Winkel BEL BHF Tuxedo 48,7
45. Jelle Ceuleers BEL Atila des Negres 49,7
46. Arnout Augustyns BEL Elly van’t Hof Terrijckel Z 50,1
48. Manon Minner BEL Duchesse du Chaillou 50,7
49. Justine Demollin BEL Chandra Z 51,3
50. Shanna Wandels BEL Krovo S Bugatti 52,5
53. Alexia Gilbert BEL Ginger 56,1
54. Anne de Jamblinne Paulus BEL Roffignac 58,1
55. Stepahnie d’Andrimont BEL 58,5
58. Bart van der Beken BEL Novak van de Meyhoeve 64,6
59. Florian Guitard BEL Emma von der Held 69,9
62. David Quataert BEL Belauchy 82,9
63. Sven Grouwels BEL Lexy 82,9
64. Annesjien Wouters BEL Isabelle Deux Z 85,4
eliminated >>
EL SJ Anne-Laure Calicis BEL Fiora de Laubert
EL SJ Sylvie Collet BEL Vanille de Virton
EL SJ Francis Devriendt BEL Mellow van het Polderhof
EL SJ Olivia Lambotte BEL Clyde de Luxe
WDbSJ Hugo Debusschere Winner C
RT XC Vincent Martens BEL Kyra VM
RT XC Febe Muys BEL Pinocchio de Tiji Z
WDbXC Charlotte Lousberg BEL Herge des Moites Fontaines

CCI2*-S Sect. 1 – 46 starters 89,13% completions

1. Lara de Liedekerke-Meier BEL Origi 26,9
2. Cyril Gavrilovic BEL 27,1
3. Tine Magnus BEL Dia van het Lichterveld Z 27,6
5. Lara de Liedekerke-Meier BEL Oda 31,5
6. Alissa de Baets BEL Juorum van’t Welthof 31,7
7. Jillian Giessen NED Zoe Zingaro Z 33,0
9. Cyril Gavrilovic BEL Elvyne Dervenn 34,2
12. Jarno Verwimp BEL Hella 37,3
not placed >>
16. Anne van Dijck BEL Cooley Earl 40,2
19. Britt van Rijsewijk NED Aligarkh 41,5
20. Arthur Dehoorne BEL Carmenita 2 42,0
22. Vincent Martens BEL Olympic Eis VM 43,7
23. Senne Vervaecke BEL Orval ten Hunsel 43,9
24. Lea Poncelet BEL Roxanne de l’Othain 44,5
25. Jillian Giessen NED It’s Talent 47,1
28. Janine van Sommeren NED Every van de Heumstede 49,9
29. Gauke Simons BEL Hasta la Vista 49,9
30. Valentine Gabriel BEL Duke 52,4
32. Okke Peemen NED Happy Lady 54,9
33. Davy Goris BEL Contador Z 55,1
34. Giel Vanhouche BEL Journee 55,3
35. Klara Geldhof BEL Livius 62,2
36. Maëlle Taguet BEL Grafitti van’t Stelenshof 63,8
37. Leida Naber NED ACSI Zamzam 70,3
40. Valentine Emsens BEL Dare Dare du Mont d’Anhee
41. Splinter Bergsma NED Vigo Key SR Z
eliminated >>
WDbSJ Lander van den Broeck BEL FF Welldone
WDbSJ Anne van Dijck BEL Tootsie Roll

 

About Editorial Staff

Editorial Staff
Eventing Online is an independant news site about equestrian sport and eventing. In our news section we try to keep track on what is happening in the sport on all levels. If you'd like to tip us off please drop an e-mail to editorial@eventing.online