resultaten eventing wedstrijden

Resultaten Strzegom, Polen 27 t/m 30 augustus 2020

CCIO4*-S – 31 starters 87,1% completions

1. Ingrid Klimke GER SAP Hale Bob OLD 28,1
3. Merel Blom NED Ceda N.O.P 30,4
8. Jordy Wilken NED Burry Spirit 38,7
not placed >>
9. Raf Kooremans NED Dimitri N.O.P 39,2
23. Raf Kooremans NED Houdini 83,9
eliminated >>
EL XC Laura Hoogeveen NED Wicro Quibus N.O.P

CCI3*-S – 44 starters 81,82% completions

1. Dirk Schrade GER Casino 80 32,7
not placed >>
18. Willemina van der Goes-Petter NED Ekino 53,2
eliminated >>
EL XC Roxana Graman NED Forever
EL XC Annemiek Wieken NED Don Vino
WDbSJ Laura Logé BEL Absolut Allegro

CCI3*-L – 14 starters 85,71% completions

1. Julia Mestern GER Monarts Masterpiece 30,6
3. Merel Blom NED Crossborder Radar Love 35,4
not placed >>
9. Mara van de Veen NED Lexington van de Vinkenhof 51,8
11. Sanne de Jong NED Hatary MBF 57,9

CCI2*-S – 65 starters 93,85% completions

1. Dirk Schrade GER Cold Red Rum 26,6
13. Merel Blom NED Canadian Club M 35,4
not placed >>
20. Renske Kroeze NED Hoe Heet Ie 39,4
21. Jade Woeltjes NED Look at Her 39,8
28. Renske Kroeze NED Irma Peternella 42,7
30. Sanne de Jong NED Jersey MBF 43,4
31. Elaine Pen NED It’s a Kind of Magic 43,5
45. Elaine Pen NED It Takes Two 53,4
48. Roxana Graman NED Jefferson 59,9
49. Jordy Wilken NED Gentle Genius 61,2
51. Judy Schep NED Gaston ES 65,5
61. Sterre van Houte NED Halina M 103,8
eliminated >>
WDbXC Willemina van der Goes-Petter NED Fulco

CCI2*-L – 34 starters 88,24% completions

1. Merel Blom NED Corminta vom Gwick 29,0
9. Jarno Debusschere BEL Lennox 364 40,7
not placed >>
13. Jordy Wilken NED Wilbert BO 46,2
18. Sanne de Jong NED Jarelly MBF 52,5
19. Laura Logé BEL Louboutin Z 52,7
23. Sterre van Houte NED Giant Prospect BB 63,5

CCI2*-L Pony’s – 11 starters 91,67% completions

1. Julia Kreuger GER Steendiek’s Max Edition 29,4
4. Senna van Houte NED Fernhill First Lady 37,9
5. Senna van Houte NED Naughty Boy 39,0

CCI1*-Intro – 42 starters 85,71% completions

1. Sophie Leube GER Skyjacker 3 28,4
2. Geoffroy de Jamblinne BEL Inedit de Virton 30,3
not placed >>
12. Laura Logé BEL Nikita
18. Laura Logé BEL Petegd
21. Geoffroy de Jamblinne BEL Indila de la Licorne
eliminated >>
RT XC Mara van de NED Keano van de Vinkenhof

CNC 100 – 39 starters 87,18% completions

1. Zusanna Społowicz POL Bankier 29,7
9. Madeleine Brugman NED Magical Mrs Mistoffelees 38,7

About Editorial Staff

Editorial Staff
Eventing Online is an independant news site about equestrian sport and eventing. In our news section we try to keep track on what is happening in the sport on all levels. If you'd like to tip us off please drop an e-mail to editorial@eventing.online