Deelneemer internationale wedstrijden

Houghton Hall CCI1*, CCI2* CICO3*

CICO3*
Andrew Heffernan – Boleybawn Ace, Millthyme Corolla
Raf Kooremans – Cavalor Telstar
Iris Pemen – Roosje Embregts, Weering’s Junior
Nienke van Roekel – Bylbao

Saumur CIC2*
Geoffroy de Jamblinne BEL – Hero Z de la Salle

Maarsbergen CIC1*, CIC2*

CIC1*

Geoffroy Autenne BEL – Stanleyville
Anne Laure Calicis BEL – Aquimus
Hendrik Degros BEL – Crackerjack, Seaborg de Suzan
Alexandra Spetschinsky BEL – Lady Royale
Valentine Steeman BEL – Eleuthere
Ronny Thijs BEL – Happy vd Bakkershoeve

Bianca Beck – Vaya Con Dios
Jan van Beek – Cappuccino, Cerida, Valcor
Dexter Biersteker – Chai-valley’s Azkaban
Merel Blom – Rumour has It
Janneke Boonzaaijer – Amarette
Jeanette Chardon – Vienna
Marlou Cramer – Zig Zag
Hillie Duivenkate – Desparados
Sjoerd Frankevyle – Bravery
Hilde Geerts – Ziedeze Utopia
Willemina van der Goes – Max
Roxana Graman – Almox Prints Ii-imoo, Winner-field
Larissa Hartkamp – Kain
Carmen Holtslag – Dutch – Cirosa Z
Florinoor Hoogland – Amazing Amelie
Niels Huizinga – D- Day
Evie Izeboud – Bandido
Sanne de Jong – Bon Jovi C D, Melvin, Ucatan
Marcelle de Kam – Velly Telly
Mara Klaver – Bonbon
Charlotte Kleinsmann – Zambezi-k
Renske Kroeze – Celeste La Dolga
Joyce van de Kuilen – Izalco
Annemiek Kwast – O’neill
Tim Lips – Bayro, Concrex Brent
Henk Jan Lozeman – Zilvester
Justin Maarse – Rob B., Zamira
Laura Mastenbroek – Amati
Chantal Megchelenbrink – What Ever, Willows
Annemarie van Merkestijn – Adonis, Last Chance
Alice Naber – Coral Estate Ayo
Elaine Pen – Starlight’s Rondeel
Olivia Pleysier – Zimbali
Reggie De Rooy – Tippie Wan
Merel Schurink – Bob
Rody Smits – Boswick’s Rebel
Silke Smits – Bonita
Max Trenning – Queeny Tmx,
Edith Tuytelaars – Wasaki
Pien Ullings – De Roosberg’s Avalon
Justus Valk – Hollandsche Zinedine
Harald Verwijlen – Two Socks
Jordy Wilken – Chapeau Spirit
Simone Willems – Bon Jovi

CIC2*

Hendrik Degros BEL – Ardenco
Joris Vanspringel BEL – Fyona vd Holtakkers

Judith Anssems – Head For Heights, Stillbrook Sparrow Hawk
Merel Blom – Mr. Feelgood, Sagnol,
Erwin Bout – John Doe
Remco Bouwens – Wotan
Hilde van Eerden – Win And Go
Quint Van Giersbergen – Chester
Vera Grevelink – For Joy V/h Akenhof, Udiana
Laura Hoogeveen – Cricket
Richard Kapteyn – Z.ilja
Patricia van der Minne – Trick Or Treat
Koen Mosselman – Wisconsin S.m. Prison
Alice Naber-Lozeman – Coral Estate Harry Belafonte
Margo van Nijnatten – Jane Z
Elaine Pen – Dostowjeski
Robert Jan De Rooy – Captain Jipp
Nynke Sminia – Moosroodnoot
Max Trenning – Dollar, Solidia Tmx
Simonne Tuytelaars – Tip Top
Pien Ullings – De Roosberg’s Lismakeera Lorenzo
Theo van de Vendel – Zindane

Bron: KNHS – Equibel

Over Editorial Staff

Editorial Staff
Eventing Online is an independant news site about equestrian sport and eventing. In our news section we try to keep track on what is happening in the sport on all levels. If you'd like to tip us off please drop an e-mail to editorial@eventing.online